GUERRERO LOFT ACHIEVEMENTS

2008 NORTH RACE ACHIEVEMENTS:

 ► PRG 2007 801A "DEMONYO 801A"

CRPS NORTH DERBY RACE 2008 / Moonwalk, Parañaque loading station

* 1st - Paniqui, Tarlac (Fun Race / Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 1st - Villasis, Pangasinan (Fun Race / Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 2 X 1st OA CHAMPION (Fiesta Fun Race)

2008 SOUTH RACE ACHIEVEMENTS:

► PHIL 2008 6551032 "De 1032"

APC SOUTH DERBY RACE 2008

* Catbalogan Finisher

2009 SUMMER RACE ACHIEVEMENTS:

► NL 2009 334507 "De 507" 

APC NORTH SUMMER RACE 2009

* 1st - San Jose, Nueva Ecija (Fun Race / Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 3rd OA CHAMPION (3 Laps Fun Race)    

* 3rd - Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija (Fun Race / Sprint Race /Pooling)

► NL 2009 334508 "De 508"

APC NORTH SUMMER RACE 2009

* 1st (Fun Race / Sprint Race / Pooling) - San Rafael, Bulacan

* 1st (Sprint Race / Pooling) - Urdaneta, Pangasinan 

* 1st  (Sprint Race / Pooling) - Sta Fe, Nueva Vizcaya

* 2nd OA CHAMP - 2 Laps Fun Race

* 2nd  (Fun Race / Sprint Race / Pooling)- San Ildefonso, Bulacan 

* 2nd (Fun Race / Sprint Race / Pooling) - San Jose, Nueva Ecija

* 4th OA CHAMP - 3 Laps Fun Race

* 4th - Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija 

* Finisher - Balaoan, La Union / Last Lap - YB

► NL 2009 334509 "De 509"

APC NORTH SUMMER RACE 2009

* 2nd - Urdaneta, Pangasinan (Pooling) 

* 2nd - Rosario, La Union / 1st Lap - YB (Pooling)

* 3rd - San Ildefonso, Bulacan (Fun Race / Pooling)

* 4th - Sta Fe, Nueva Vizcaya

* 4th - San Fernando, La Union / 2nd Lap - YB

* Finisher - Balaoan, La Union / Last Lap - YB 

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2009

* 6th - Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya (Tag Team w/ CRPS 2009 77252) HARD RACE!

► PHIL 2008 6551031 "De 1031"

APC NORTH SUMMER RACE 2009 

* 1st - Balaoan, La Union / Last Lap - OB (Lap Winner / Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 2nd OA CHAMPION (3 Laps Fun Race)

* 2nd - Gapan, Nueva Ecija (Fun Race / Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 2nd - Cabanatuan, nueva Ecija (Fun Race / Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 2nd OA CHAMPION - APC Summer Race 2009

* 3rd - Urdaneta, Pangasinan (Sprint Race / Pooling)  

* 3rd - San Fernando, La Union / 2nd Lap - OB (Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 4th - San Ildefonso, Bulacan (Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 5th - Rosario, La Union / 1st Lap - OB  

* 7th - Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya / 3rd Lap - OB  

► PRG 2007 801A "DEMONYO 801A"

APC NORTH SUMMER RACE 2009

* 1st - Gapan, Nueva Ecija (Fun Race / Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 2nd - San Rafael, Bulacan (Fun Race / Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 5th - Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija

* 5th OA CHAMPION - 3 Laps Fun Race

* 8th OA CHAMPION - APC Summer Race 2009

* 8th - Balaoan, La Union - Last Lap

* 9th - San Fernando, La Union - 2nd Lap 

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2009

* 2nd - San Simon, Pampanga (Sprint Race / Pooling)

2009 NORTH RACE ACHIEVEMENTS:

► CRPS 2009 77252 "De 252" 

CRPS NORTH RACE 2009

* 1st OA CHAMPION - Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija (Side Bet Fiesta Funrace Winner)

* 1st OA CHAMPION (Tag Team) - Cabanatuan, N.E. (Tag Team w/ NL 2009 334508)

* 2nd - Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija (Fiesta Funrace Winner)

PPBC NORTH RACE 2009

* 2nd - Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya (2nd Lap Funrace Winner) HARD RACE!

* 3rd - Rosario, La Union (Sprint Race / Pooling) SMASH RACE!

* 6th - Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya (Tag Team w/ NL 2009 334509) HARD RACE!

* 7th - Rosario, La Union (1st Lap Funrace Winner) SMASH RACE!

* 7th - Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya (Sprint Race / Pooling) HARD RACE!

* 8th - Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya (Tag Team w/ UPS 2008 886712) HARD RACE!

* 10th - Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya (Tag Team NL 2009 334508) HARD RACE!

* Balauan Finisher

► NL 2009 334508 "De 508"

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2009

* 2nd (Area Sprint Race / Pooling) - Gapan, Nueva Ecija 

* 6th (Sprint Race / Pooling) - Gapan, Nueva Ecija 

* 10th (Sprint Race / Pooling) - San Ildefonso, Bulacan 

* 10th - Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya Tag Team w/ CRPS 2009 77252 HARD RACE!

CRPS NORTH DERBY RACE 2009  (Moonwalk Loading Station)

* 3rd (Fiesta Fun Race Winner) - Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija

* 1st OA CHAMPION (Tag Team) - Cabanatuan, N.E. (Tag Team w/ CRPS 2009 77252)

► PRG 2007 801A "DEMONYO 801A"

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2009

* 2nd - San Simon, Pampanga (Sprint Race / Pooling)

► UPS 2008 886711 "RED SKY"

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2009

* Balaoan Finisher - HARD RACE! 

UPS NORTH DERBY RACE 2009

* 6th - Ilagan, Isabela

* Aparri Finisher 

► UPS 2008 886712 "BURGOS 712" 

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2009

* 8th - Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya (Tag Team w/ CRPS 2009 77252) HARD RACE!

* Balauan Finisher - HARD RACE!

UPS NORTH DERBY RACE 2009

* 12th - Burgos

* Burgos Finisher  (Last Lap of North Derby Race)

► UPS 2008 888918 "De 918" 

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2009

* Balauan Finisher - HARD RACE!

UPS NORTH DERBY RACE 2009

* Aparri Finisher 

2009 SOUTH RACE ACHIEVEMENTS:

► CRPS 2009 77252 "De 252"

PPBC SOUTH RACE 2009

* 1st - Bay, Laguna (Area Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 2nd - Bay, Laguna (Sprint Race / Pooling) Overall

* 6th - Candelaria, Quezon (Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 7th - Sariaya, Quezon (Tag Team Winner) Tag Team w/ NL 2009 334508

* 8th - Sariaya, Quezon (Tag Team Winner) Tag Team w/ PPBC S-09 001645

► PPBC S-09 001641 "De 1641" 

PPBC SOUTH DERBY RACE 2009

* 3rd - Sariaya, Quezon (Tag Team Winner) Tag Team w/ TAIWAN 2009 4462

* 4th - Sariaya, Quezon (Tag Team Winner) Tag Team w/ NL 2009 334508

* 10th - Legaspi (YB Category / Area 1) 

* 29th- Legaspi (YB Category)

* 45th- Naga (YB Category / Area 1)

* 87th - Sorsogon (YB Category) 

* 113th - Naga (YB Category)

APC SOUTH DERBY RACE OPEN 2009

* 5th - Legaspi

* 12th - Sorsogon

* 28th - Naga

► PPBC S-09 001645 "45 CALIBER"

PPBC SOUTH DERBY RACE 2009

* 1st OA CHAMPION - YB Category (Naga / Legaspi / Sorsogon / Matnog / Allen, Samar)

* 1st OA CHAMPION - YB Category - Area 1 (Naga / Legaspi / Sorsogon / Matnog / Allen, Samar)

* 15th - Naga (YB Category)

* 9th- Legaspi (YB Category)

3rd - Sorsogon (YB Category)

* 1st - Matnog (YB Category)

* 3rd - Allen, Samar (YB Category)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

* 1st - Matnog (YB Category / Area 1)

* 1st - Legaspi (YB Category / Area 1)

* 1st  (Tag Team Winner) - Del Gallego - Tag Team w/ NL 2009 334508

* 2nd - Allen, Samar (YB Category / Area 1)

* 2nd - Allen, Samar (Sprint Race / Pooling / Special Race)

* 2nd - Sorsogon (YB Category / Area 1) 

* 2nd - Sariaya, Quezon (Tag Team Winner) Tag Team w/ NL 2009 334508

* 2nd - Del Gallego (Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 3rd - Legaspi (Sprint Race / Pooling)  

* 3rd OA Champ - (3 Laps Fun Race / Area 1) Gumaca / Calauag / Del Gallego) 

* 4th - Del Gallego

* 4th OA Champ - (3 Laps Fun Race) Gumaca / Calauag / Del Gallego) 

* 8th - Sariaya, Quezon (Tag Team Winner) Tag Team w/ CRPS 2009 77252

* 10th- Naga (YB Category / Area 1)

APC SOUTH DERBY RACE OPEN 2009

* 1st OA CHAMPION - (Naga/Legaspi/Sorsogon/Matnog)

* 10th - Naga

 * 1st - Legaspi

* 2nd - Sorsogon

* 1st  - Matnog

► TAIWAN 2009 4460 "De 4460"

PPBC SOUTH DERBY RACE 2009

* 1st - Naga (OB Category)

* 1st- Naga (OB Category / Area 1)

APC SOUTH DERBY RACE OPEN 2009

* 1st - Naga

► TAIWAN 2009 4461 "DARK MULAGAT" 

PPBC SOUTH DERBY RACE 2009

* 3rd - Allen, Samar (OB Category / Area 1)

* 4th - Calauag, Quezon

* 5th OA Champion - OB Category - Area 1 (Naga / Legaspi / Sorsogon / Matnog / Allen, Samar) 

* 42nd - Naga (OB Category / Area 1)

* 28th - Legaspi (OB Category / Area 1) 

 * 15th OA Champion - OB Category (Naga / Legaspi / Sorsogon / Matnog / Allen, Samar) 

* 77th - Naga (OB Category) 

* 48th - Legaspi (OB Category)

* 36th - Sorsogon (OB Category)

* 55th - Matnog (OB Category) 

* 5th - Allen, Samar (OB Category) 

APC SOUTH DERBY RACE OPEN 2009

* 5th OA Champion - (Naga / Legaspi / Sorsogon / Matnog)

* 7th - Sorsogon

* 13th - Legaspi

* 22nd - Naga

► TAIWAN 2009 4462 "Astron" 

PPBC SOUTH DERBY RACE 2009
* 1st - Sariaya, Quezon (Sprint Race / Pooling) won 17" colored tv
* 1st - Sariaya, Quezon (Tag Team Winner) Tag Team w/ NL 2009 334508 (won 14" colored tv)
* 2nd - Tayabas, Quezon (Tag Team Winner) Tag Team w/ NL 2009 334508
* 3rd - Tayabas, Quezon (Tag Team Winner) Tag Team w/ PPBC 2009 001641
* 7th - Naga (OB Category / Area 1)
* 9th - Naga (OB Category)
* 11th - Legaspi (OB Category / Area 1)
* 20th - Legaspi (OB Category)
* Sorsogon Finisher

APC SOUTH DERBY RACE OPEN 2009
* 5th - Naga
* 6th - Legaspi
* Sorsogon Finisher

2010 SUMMER RACE ACHIEVEMENTS:

► BELG 2009 14236 "De 236"

PPBC NORTH SUMMER RACE 2010

* 2nd OA CHAMPION - (3 Laps Fun Race / Tag Team) Tag Team w/ PPBC 2010 002504

* 3rd OA CHAMPION (3 Laps Fun Race / Tag Team) Tag Team w/ TAIWAN 2009 4462

* 5th - Plaridel, Bulacan (Sprint Race/Pooling)

* 7th - San Jose N.E. - (Sprint Race/Pooling) - 2nd Lap Fun Race

* 10th  (Tag Team Winner) - Tarlac City- Tag Team w/ PPBC 2010 002504

► NL 2009 334508 "De 508"

PPBC NORTH SUMMER RACE 2010

* 1st - Plaridel, Bulacan (Sprint Race/Pooling)

* 1st - Cabanatuan (Sprint Race/Pooling) 

* 8th - San Miguel, Bulacan (Sprint Race/Pooling)

* 10th - San Jose N.E. - (Sprint Race/Pooling) - 2nd Lap Fun Race

► PPBC 2010 002504 "De 2504"

PPBC NORTH SUMMER RACE 2010

* 2nd OA CHAMPION - (3 Laps Fun Race / Area 1) Tarlac City / San Jose, N.E. / Sta. Fe, N.V.

* 2nd OA CHAMPION - (3 Laps Fun Race / Tag Team) Tag Team w/ BELG 2009 14236

* 3rd OA CHAMPION - (3 Laps Fun Race) Tarlac City / San Jose, N.E. / Sta. Fe, N.V.

* 7th - Tarlac City (1st Lap Fun Race

* 10th  (Tag Team Winner) - Tarlac City- Tag Team w/ BELG 2009 14236 

► TAIWAN 2009 4462 "Astron" 

PPBC NORTH SUMMER RACE 2010

* 2nd - San Miguel, Bulacan (Sprint Race/Pooling)

* 3rd OA CHAMPION - (3 Laps Fun Race / Area 1) Tarlac City / San Jose, N.E. / Sta. Fe, N.V.

* 3rd OA CHAMPION - (3 Laps Fun Race / Tag Team) Tag Team w/ BELG 2009 14236

* 5th OA CHAMPION - (3 Laps Fun Race) Tarlac City / San Jose, N.E. / Sta. Fe, N.V.

* 7th - Plaridel, Bulacan  (Sprint Race/Pooling)

* 7th - Cauayan, Isabela (OB CATEGORY) 2nd Lap Derby Race

* 8th - Tagudin (OB CATEGORY) 1st Lap Derby Race

2010 NORTH RACE ACIEVEMENTS:

► PFP 2010 0001 "UNO"

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2010

* 1st - Baliuag, Bulacan (Sprint Race/Pooling)

* 10th - San Miguel, Bulacan (Sprint Race/Pooling)

► BELG 2009 14236 "De 236"

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2010

* 5th - San Miguel, Bulacan (Sprint Race/Pooling)

► PPBC 2010 104847 "FRILL"

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2010

* 2nd - Baliuag, Bulacan (Sprint Race/Pooling)

* 14th - San Miguel, Bulacan (Sprint Race/Pooling)

* Finisher - Aparri, Cagayan

► PPBC 2010 104835 "De 835"

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2010

* Finisher - Aparri, Cagayan

2010 SOUTH RACE ACHIEVEMENTS:

► PPBC 2010 J00495 "De 495"

PPBC SOUTH DERBY RACE 2010

* 1st - Legaspi, Albay (YB Category)

* 1st - Legaspi, Albay  (Sprint Race/Pooling)

* 1st - Legaspi, Albay  (Area Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 2nd - Calauag, Quezon (Area Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 6th - Sto. Tomas, Batangas (Sprint Race/Pooling)

PPSC 3RD SECRETARY'S CUP 2010

* 1st - Legaspi, Albay (OB Category)

* 10th - Del Gallego

► PPBC 2010 J00008 "PIPES"

PPBC SOUTH DERBY RACE 2010

* 9th - Sto. Tomas, Batangas (Sprint Race/Pooling)

► PPBC 2010 J00007 "De 007"

PPBC SOUTH DERBY RACE 2010

* 1st - Calauag, Quezon (2nd Lap Fun Race)

* 1st - Calauag, Quezon (Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 1st - Calauag, Quezon (Area Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 6th - Cavinti (Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 10th - Lucban, Quezon (Sprint Race / Pooling)

PPSC SOUTH DERBY RACE 2010

* 7th - Naga, Camarines Sur (OB Category)

► PPBC 2010 J00493 "De 493"

PPBC SOUTH DERBY RACE 2010

* 2nd - Gumaca, Quezon (Area Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 3rd - Calauag, Quezon (Area Sprint Race / Pooling)

* 9th - Gumaca, Quezon (1st Lap Fun Race)

* 10th - Calauag, Quezon (Sprint Race / Pooling)

► PPBC 2010 J01443 "De 1443"

PPSC SOUTH DERBY RACE 2010

* 10th - Ragay (1st Lap Derby Race)

2011 NORTH RACE ACHIEVEMENTS:

► PPBC 2011 K1036 "Ten36"

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2011

* 1st - San Rafael, Bulacan (Sprint Race/Pooling)

* 1st - Moncada Tarlac (Area Sprint Race/Pooling)

* 3rd - Cabanatuan  (Sprint Race/Pooling)

* 4th - Moncada Tarlac (Sprint Race/Pooling)

* 11th - Vigan, Ilocos Sur (YB Category)


PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE II 2011

* 3RD - VIGAN, ILOCUS SUR (OPEN CATEGORY)

 

PPSC NORTH DERBY RACE 2011

* 2nd - Moncada Tarlac (PPSC 4th Secretary's Cup North Sprint Race 2011)

* 3rd - Moncada, Tarlac (PPSC President Cup King of Sprint Race 2011)

► PPBC 2011 K0838 "Zero838"

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2011

* 10th - Moncada, Tarlac (Sprint Race/Pooling)

 

PPSC NORTH DERBY RACE 2011

* 8th - Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya (PPSC Fun Race Sprint North 2011)

► PPBC 2011 K0840 "Zero840"

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2011

* 5th - Moncada, Tarlac (Sprint Race/Pooling)

 

PPSC NORTH DERBY RACE 2011

* 5TH - MONCADA TARLAC (THE PPSC PRESIDENT CUP KING OF SPRINT NORTH 2011)

► PPBC 2011 K0950 "Zero950"

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2011

* 10th - San Rafael, Bulacan (Sprint Race/Pooling)

 

PPSC NORTH DERBY RACE 2011

* 5th - Moncada, Tarlac (PPSC President Cup King of Sprint Race 2011)

► PPBC 2011 K0951 "Zero951"

PPSC NORTH DERBY RACE 2011

* 5th - Cabanatuan (Fun Race for a Cause 2011)

* 6th - Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya (PPSC Fun Race Sprint North 2011)

► PPBC 2011 K0997 "Zero997" / PHIL 2007 83367

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2011

* 1ST -  TUGUEGARAO, CAGAYAN (OB CATEGORY)

* 2ND - TUGUEGARAO, CAGAYAN (YB CATEGORY)

* 5TH PLACE - PPBC NDR 2011 (YB CATEGORY/AREA 1)

* 7TH - ROXAS, ISABELA (OB CATEGORY)

* 8TH - ROXAS, ISABELA (YB CATEGORY) 

 

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE II 2011

* 1ST - TUGUEGARAO, CAGAYAN (OPEN CATEGORY)

* 3RD - ROXAS, ISABELA (OPEN CATEGORY)

* 6TH OVERALL CHAMPION (TAGUDIN, ROXAS, VIGAN, TUGUEGARAO & APARRI)

* 8TH - APARRI, CAGAYAN (OPEN CATEGORY)

► PPSC 2011 11-0166

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2011

* 7th - Vigan, Ilocos Sur (OB Category)

 

PPSC NORTH DERBY RACE 2011

* 6TH OA CHAMPION - YB Category (San Fernando / Tagudin / Roxas / Vigan / Tuguegarao / Aparri) 

* 4th - Roxas, Isabela (YB Category)

* 5th - Tagudin, Ilocos Sur (YB Category)

* 1st - Vigan, Ilocos Sur (YB Category) 

* 4th- Vigan, Ilocos Sur (OB Category) 

2011 SOUTH RACE ACHIEVEMENTS:

► PPBC 2010 J00495 "De 495"

PPSC 3RD SECRETARY'S CUP SOUTH SPRINT RACE 2011
* 10TH - STA. ELENA, CAMARINES NORTE

► PPBC 2011 K0998 "Zero998" / PHIL 2007 83358

PPBC SOUTH DERBY RACE 2011

* 3RD - RAGAY, CAMARINES SUR (OB CATEGORY)

* 2ND - RAGAY, CAMARINES SUR (OPEN FUN RACE)

 

PPSC 5TH SECRETARY'S CUP 2011

* 4TH - PAGBILAO, QUEZON (OPEN CATEGORY) 

► PPBC 2011 K-1891 "Eighteen91"

PPSC 5TH SECRETARY'S CUP 2011

* 8TH - PAGBILAO, QUEZON (OPEN CATEGORY)

* 7TH - NAGA, CAMARINES SUR (OB CATEGORY)

► PH OLR 2011 110968  "Legaspi"

MOUNT-SEA ONE LOFT RACE 2011

* 1ST - LEGASPI, ALBAY (PH OLR 2011)

► PPBC 2011 K0997 "Zero997" / PHIL 2007 83367

PPBC SOUTH DERBY RACE 2011

* 8TH - RAGAY, CAMARINES SUR (OPEN CATEGORY)

* 10TH - RAGAY, CAMARINES SUR (OLD BIRD CATEGORY)

2012 NORTH RACE ACHIEVEMENTS:

► PPBC 2012 LN-020-3

PPBC NORTH DERBY RACE 2012

* 4TH - MONCADA, TARLAC (SPRINT RACE/POOLING)